British Open Golf Odds 2016

We have all the latest odds for the 2016 British Open Golf right here on this page.

2015 Open Championship Odds - Royal Troon

PaddypowerBetwayLadbrokesCoralBet365VCBetSkybet
Rory McIlroy613/26613/277
Jordan Spieth13/213/27613/277
Jason Day89101181010
Dustin Johnson18161618181418
Rickie Fowler16202018201620
Adam Scott18162020161220
Justin Rose22222022222225
Danny Willett28222525252025
Henrik Stenson28282525353333
Sergio Garcia33333333282825
Louis Oosthuizen33333335303328
Phil Mickelson40403340333340
Branden Grace28333333352833
Hideki Matsuyama33403333403340
Bubba Watson40404050403340
Martin Kaymer50504050555050
Shane Lowry33504060554066
Brandt Snedeker50505050505050
Patrick Reed50505050554066
Tiger Woods40404050665050
Paul Casey40504050404050
Brooks Koepka50505066555040
Matthew Fitzpatrick66506666505050
Zach Johnson50505050666650
Bryson DeChambeau66------
Lee Westwood60665066505050
Jimmy Walker66668050666666
Charl Schwartzel66405080555066
Justin Thomas80666680808066
Luke Donald80808080804080
Jim Furyk6666666680100100
Matt Kuchar6666661009010080
Victor Dubuisson10080806610080100
Byeong-Hun An8080801001006680
Kevin Kisner100100501001008066
Marc Leishman80668080668066
Ian Poulter80801001251008080
Graeme McDowell6680100100666680
Bernd Wiesberger10010012512512580100
Andy Sullivan1001008010010080100
Russell Knox-8080-100-125
Jamie Donaldson12512512515010066125
J B Holmes12512512580100100125
Keegan Bradley12512512580140150125
Billy Horschel10012512566125150125
Zander Lombard----150--
David Lingmerth125125150---80
Francesco Molinari125100100125100125100
Jason Dufner12512512512590100100
Jonas Blixt-150--150--
Padraig Harrington80125100150125100125
Thomas Pieters--125----
Thorbjorn Olesen-125--150-150
Tommy Fleetwood1258012510014015080
Brendon Todd100100--160--
Eddie Pepperell-125125-160-125
Graham Delaet-125--175--
Nick Watney-125--175--
Charley Hoffman150150150150150150-
Bill Haas150150150125125150150
Chris Kirk125125150-200150150
Hunter Mahan125125125100140150125
Joost Luiten150150150150200125200
Ryan Moore150150150125125150200
Webb Simpson150150150200150150150
Haydn Porteous----150--
Anthony Wall----200--
Danny Lee150150150-150150200
Ernie Els125125100150125125125
Gary Woodland150150150100175150-
Geoff Ogilvy150150150200200150150
Harris English-150150-125150150
John Senden150150200200200--
Robert Streb200200--200125-
Ross Fisher-150200-125150125
Russell Henley200200--200--
Ryan Palmer125150150150150150200
Steve Stricker-125--175--
Marc Warren125125125125225150125
Kevin Na150150-150125150-
Miguel Angel Jimenez250200200200200-200
Alexander Levy200200--200--
Angel Cabrera250------
Anirban Lahiri200-200200---
Ben Martin250------
Cameron Tringale250------
George Coetzee250200200200200-150
Jordan Niebrugge200-----250
Matteo Manassero----250--
Paul Lawrie150200200200200-250
Thongchai Jaidee250150150150200150150
Thomas Bjorn200200200150200-250
Stephen Gallacher200-200300--250
Darren Clarke300-300300---
Matt Every300------
Steven Bowditch300------
Clement Sordet--250--500-
Phachara Khongwatmai--500--500-
John Daly500--500---
Justin Leonard500--500---
Stewart Cink500--300---
Ben Curtis500--600---
Mark OMeara500--750---
David Duval500--750---
Tom Lehman500--750---
Sandy Lyle1000--1000---
Mark Calcavecchia500--1000---
Nick Faldo500--1000---
Todd Hamilton500--750---

Get the odds from more markets for the 2016 British Open Championship:

First Round Leader | Place Betting | Three Ball Betting | To Make The Cut | Two Ball Betting | Win Only Odds | Match Betting | Other Markets