British Open Golf Odds 2015

We have all the latest odds for the 2015 British Open Golf right here on this page. 2014 winner Rory McIlroy heads the betting whilst the usual suspects are also near the head of the market.

2015 Open Championship Odds - St Andrews

PaddypowerWilliamhillLadbrokesBetfredBet365BetfairVCBetSkybet
Jordan Spieth11/255511/211/2511/2
Rory McIlroy-78-7-9-
Dustin Johnson1212121214121412
Justin Rose1816161616181618
Adam Scott1820201620202020
Henrik Stenson1820202022202222
Louis Oosthuizen2220252022222222
Rickie Fowler2525252525282522
Tiger Woods2825252828282525
Jason Day3025252525283328
Paul Casey3033333333333328
Phil Mickelson2833252528332525
Sergio Garcia2833252825283333
Bubba Watson3325332835333333
Hideki Matsuyama3340333335333333
Martin Kaymer3333252833333350
Shane Lowry3540504045405040
Brandt Snedeker5050505050504050
Branden Grace4040503345404040
Brooks Koepka5050505050505040
Patrick Reed5550504050664050
Jimmy Walker5066666655666666
Bernd Wiesberger6666666680805066
Charl Schwartzel6066806666806666
Jim Furyk7066666670668066
Matt Kuchar8080666650406666
Ian Poulter7080666670806666
Lee Westwood6666666650806670
Tommy Fleetwood70100808080808080
Francesco Molinari80801001008080100100
Danny Willett80808080708080100
J B Holmes801008080808010080
Victor Dubuisson66668080801008080
Kevin Kisner8010010080808010080
Chris Wood----100---
Luke Donald80100808080666680
Byeong-Hun An80100808080808080
Zach Johnson10010010080100100100100
Ernie Els150150100100100100100150
Jason Dufner12510010010080150125150
Billy Horschel12510080100100125100100
David Howell125150100125125125150150
Keegan Bradley12512510080100125100125
Jamie Donaldson1001001001009015080125
Gary Woodland150150100125100150125150
Graeme McDowell150125100100100150100125
Bill Haas125125125125125150150150
Padraig Harrington80150100100125125125150
Rafael Cabrera Bello150125100125150125150175
George Coetzee150150150125150150125175
Ryan Moore150150100125125150125150
James Morrison150125150100150100125175
Stephen Gallacher175125100100100125125150
Webb Simpson150150125100100150125150
Hunter Mahan150125125100125125125150
Angel Cabrera----100150125-
Geoff Ogilvy200200150150175125150200
Miguel Angel Jimenez150150125125125125150175
Joost Luiten125150125125125125100150
Thomas Bjorn200200150100150150150200
Harris English150150125150125200150150
Marc Leishman175150150125125200150200
Graham DeLaet200150125150150200200200
Ryan Palmer150150150-150150150175
Thongchai Jaidee150125150125125150150200
Alexander Noren100150150150150150125150
Kevin Na150150150125150150150175
Pablo Larrazabal200200200-175200150200
Alexander Levy200150150150150150150200
Charley Hoffman175200200-175150150175
Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano---200----
Chris Kirk175150125150150150150200
Andy Sullivan150150150-150150150150
Eddie Pepperell200200150150200150150175
Marc Warren150150125-125150150150
Russell Henley200200150200200200200200
Retief Goosen250200200-225125200250
Danny Lee200200200150200200150250
Tyrell Hatton200200200-200200150200
Ben Martin250200200-200200200250
Thomas Aiken250250200-250250250200
John Senden250250200150150200200200
Kiradech Aphibarnrat250150200-200200200250
Ross Fisher175200150-150150150150
Steven Bowditch250250200-200200-250
Jonas Blixt250250200250150200200250
Soren Kjeldsen200250250-250250250250
Carl Pettersson300250250-250300250300
Brendon Todd200150125125150150150150
Jaco van Zyl250150300-250250200250
Mikko Ilonen200150150100125150150200
Matt Jones300250250-250250250300
Daniel Berger250200200-250200-250
Morgan Hoffmann250250200-250250250300
David Lingmerth300250250-300250-250
Matteo Manassero300300250150200200300300
Robert Streb250250300-250250-250
Cameron Tringale400250200-300300250400
Brian Harman300300300-300300250300
David Hearn300300250-300250200400
Marcel Siem300300200-250250250250
Greg Owen400300300-350300250400
Romain Wattel300300300--300250400
Tim Clark300250250-300300-300
Paul Lawrie300300250-300300300500
Bernhard Langer500300200200400400300500
Darren Clarke300300200-300300300500
James Hahn500250300-400300-500
Matt Every500500300-500500500500
Gary Boyd500500500-500500500500
Marcus Fraser400400200-400400300400
Scott Hend500500500-350500300500
Stewart Cink500300250150350400300500
Edoardo Molinari500300250-200250300500
John Daly400500500-500500500400
Ryan Fox500500500--500500400
Anirban Lahiri400250200-400400500500
Anthony Wall400400300-400400300400
Ben Curtis500500300-500500500500
Brett Rumford750500500-750750500750
Jordan Niebrugge500500500-500500500750
Koumei Oda500500300-600750750750
Rod Pampling750500300-750750500750
Romain Langasque500500500-500500500500
Tom Watson750500500-400500500750
Wen-Chong Liang500500500-500500500500
Robert Dinwiddie1000500500-100075010001000
Adam Bland750500500-75075010001000
David Lipsky1000500500-75075010001000
Greg Chalmers750500500-750500500750
Hiroyuki Fujita750500500-75075010001000
Jonathan Moore1000500500-1000100010001000
Justin Leonard1000500500-1000100010001000
Mark Young100050010001000-10007501000
Ollie Schniederjans750500300-5005005001000
Paul Dunne750500500-100010001000750
Paul Kinnear1000500500--100010001000
Pelle Edberg10005001000--100010001000
Scott Arnold750500500-100010005001000
Scott Strange750500500-7507507501000
Tadahiro Takayama1000500500--100010001000
Taichi Teshima1000500500-1000100010001000
Yuta Ikeda10005001000-1000100010001000
Alister Balcome--1000-----
Ben Taylor10005001000--100015001500
Mark OMeara150010001000-1000100010001500
Tom Lehman10005001000-1000100010001000
Alistair Balcombe1500500---200015002000
Ashley Chesters10005001000-1000100010001000
David Duval10005001000-1500100015001000
Gunn Yang10005001000-1000100010002000
Mark Calcavecchia10005001000-1000100010001000
Shinji Tomimura10005001000-1000100015002000
Todd Hamilton10005001000-1500100015001000
Nick Faldo200010001000-2500250025002500
Sandy Lyle200010001000-2000250015002500

Get the odds from more markets for the 2015 British Open Championship:

First Round Leader | Place Betting | Three Ball Betting | To Make The Cut | Two Ball Betting | Win Only Odds | Match Betting | Other Markets